Practice
Brandywine Heights Youth Cheerleading
08:45 AM to 11:00 AM@ Middle School - MS Cafeteria
MS Girls & Boys Basketball Practice
Athletic Events
02:30 PM to 04:30 PM@ Middle School - MS Gym
After School Childcare
YMCA
02:30 PM to 05:30 PM@ Middle School - MS Room 124- Art
After School Childcare
YMCA
02:30 PM to 04:30 PM@ Middle School - MS Cafeteria
Girls & Boys Youth BBALL
(BBA) Brandywine Basketball Association
06:00 PM to 09:00 PM@ Middle School - MS Gym
Novice Practice
(BMC) Bullet Mat Club
06:30 PM to 08:00 PM@ Middle School - MS Wrestling Room
MS Girls & Boys Basketball Practice
Athletic Events
02:30 PM to 04:30 PM@ Middle School - MS Gym
After School Childcare
YMCA
02:30 PM to 05:30 PM@ Middle School - MS Room 124- Art
After School Childcare
YMCA
02:30 PM to 04:30 PM@ Middle School - MS Cafeteria
Baseball Open Gym
BHHS Baseball
04:30 PM to 06:00 PM@ Middle School - MS Gym
Baseball Open Gym
BHHS Baseball
04:30 PM to 06:00 PM@ Middle School - MS Aux Gym
HS Softball Pitcher & Catcher Open Gym
BHHS Softball
04:30 PM to 06:00 PM@ Middle School - MS Cafeteria
PeeWee Practice
(BMC) Bullet Mat Club
05:30 PM to 06:30 PM@ Middle School - MS Wrestling Room
BVA Club practice
(BVA) Brandywine Volleyball Academy
06:00 PM to 09:00 PM@ Middle School - MS Gym
BVA Club Practice
(BVA) Brandywine Volleyball Academy
06:00 PM to 09:00 PM@ Middle School - MS Aux Gym
Practice
Brandywine Heights Youth Cheerleading
06:15 PM to 07:30 PM@ Middle School - MS Cafeteria
Novice Practice
(BMC) Bullet Mat Club
06:30 PM to 08:00 PM@ Middle School - MS Wrestling Room
MS Girls & Boys Basketball Practice
Athletic Events
02:30 PM to 04:30 PM@ Middle School - MS Gym
After School Childcare
YMCA
02:30 PM to 05:30 PM@ Middle School - MS Room 124- Art
After School Childcare
YMCA
02:30 PM to 04:30 PM@ Middle School - MS Cafeteria
Boys Middle School Basketball vs Oley Valley
Athletic Events
03:45 PM to 05:15 PM@ Middle School - MS Gym
Girls & Boys Youth BBALL
(BBA) Brandywine Basketball Association
06:00 PM to 09:00 PM@ Middle School - MS Gym
Pitchers and Catchers
(BGSL) Brandywine Girls Softball League
06:00 PM to 08:00 PM@ Middle School - MS Cafeteria
HS Softball Open Gym
BHHS Softball
07:00 PM to 08:30 PM@ Middle School - MS Aux Gym
MS Girls & Boys Basketball Practice
Athletic Events
02:30 PM to 04:30 PM@ Middle School - MS Gym
After School Childcare
YMCA
02:30 PM to 05:30 PM@ Middle School - MS Room 124- Art
After School Childcare
YMCA
02:30 PM to 04:30 PM@ Middle School - MS Cafeteria
Softball Open Gym
BHHS Softball
04:30 PM to 06:00 PM@ Middle School - MS Gym
Softball Open Gym
BHHS Softball
04:30 PM to 06:00 PM@ Middle School - MS Aux Gym
PeeWee Practice
(BMC) Bullet Mat Club
05:30 PM to 06:30 PM@ Middle School - MS Wrestling Room
Open Gym
BHHS Baseball
06:00 PM to 07:30 PM@ Multiple Spaces
Practice
Brandywine Heights Youth Cheerleading
06:15 PM to 07:30 PM@ Middle School - MS Cafeteria
Novice Practice
(BMC) Bullet Mat Club
06:30 PM to 08:00 PM@ Middle School - MS Wrestling Room
MS Girls & Boys Basketball Practice
Athletic Events
02:30 PM to 04:30 PM@ Middle School - MS Gym
After School Childcare
YMCA
02:30 PM to 05:30 PM@ Middle School - MS Room 124- Art
After School Childcare
YMCA
02:30 PM to 04:30 PM@ Middle School - MS Cafeteria
Girls Middle School Basketball vs Hamburg Area High School
Athletic Events
03:45 PM to 05:15 PM@ Middle School - MS Gym
MS Game Night
BHMS Student Council
05:00 PM to 08:00 PM@ Multiple Spaces
Girls & Boys Youth BBALL
(BBA) Brandywine Basketball Association
08:00 AM to 04:30 PM@ Middle School - MS Gym
open gym
(BGSL) Brandywine Girls Softball League
08:00 AM to 12:00 PM@ Middle School - MS Cafeteria
Boys Middle School Wrestling vs Kennard-Dale High School
Athletic Events
04:30 PM to 06:00 PM@ Middle School - MS Gym