HS Boys Basketball Practice
Athletic Events
08:00 AM to 09:00 AM@ High School - HS Gym
Practice
Brandywine Heights Youth Cheerleading
08:45 AM to 11:00 AM@ Middle School - MS Cafeteria
Girls & Boys Youth BBALL
(BBA) Brandywine Basketball Association
09:00 AM to 01:00 PM@ Elementary School - ES Gym/Stage
Girls Varsity Basketball vs Pine Grove Area HS
Athletic Events
10:00 AM to 11:30 AM@ High School - HS Gym
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs Pine Grove Area HS
Athletic Events
11:30 AM to 01:00 PM@ High School - HS Gym
BBA Game
(BBA) Brandywine Basketball Association
03:00 PM to 05:15 PM@ High School - HS Gym
Boys Volleyball Open Gyms
BHHS Boys Volleyball Team
06:00 PM to 08:00 PM@ High School - HS Gym
LLC Before and After School Care Program
Longswamp Learning Center (LLC)
06:15 AM to 08:30 AM@ Elementary School - ES Gym/Stage
MS Girls & Boys Basketball Practice
Athletic Events
02:30 PM to 04:30 PM@ Middle School - MS Gym
After School Childcare
YMCA
02:30 PM to 05:30 PM@ Middle School - MS Room 124- Art
After School Childcare
YMCA
02:30 PM to 04:30 PM@ Middle School - MS Cafeteria
HS Boys Basketball Practice
Athletic Events
03:00 PM to 05:00 PM@ High School - HS Gym
After School Childcare
Longswamp Learning Center (LLC)
03:30 PM to 05:45 PM@ Elementary School - ES Gym/Stage
Advanced Practice
(BMC) Bullet Mat Club
05:30 PM to 07:00 PM@ High School - HS Room 115- Wrestling Room
HS Girls Basketball Practice
Athletic Events
05:30 PM to 07:30 PM@ High School - HS Gym
Girls & Boys Youth BBALL
(BBA) Brandywine Basketball Association
06:00 PM to 09:00 PM@ Middle School - MS Gym
Girls & Boys Youth BBALL
(BBA) Brandywine Basketball Association
06:00 PM to 09:00 PM@ Elementary School - ES Gym/Stage
Novice Practice
(BMC) Bullet Mat Club
06:30 PM to 08:00 PM@ Middle School - MS Wrestling Room
LLC Before and After School Care Program
Longswamp Learning Center (LLC)
06:15 AM to 08:30 AM@ Elementary School - ES Gym/Stage
Juggling Club Practice
BHHS Cascade Brigade Juggling Club
02:15 PM to 04:00 PM@ High School - HS Cafeteria
MS Girls & Boys Basketball Practice
Athletic Events
02:30 PM to 04:30 PM@ Middle School - MS Gym
After School Childcare
YMCA
02:30 PM to 05:30 PM@ Middle School - MS Room 124- Art
After School Childcare
YMCA
02:30 PM to 04:30 PM@ Middle School - MS Cafeteria
After School Childcare
Longswamp Learning Center (LLC)
03:30 PM to 05:45 PM@ Elementary School - ES Gym/Stage
Baseball Open Gym
BHHS Baseball
04:30 PM to 06:00 PM@ Middle School - MS Gym
Baseball Open Gym
BHHS Baseball
04:30 PM to 06:00 PM@ Middle School - MS Aux Gym
HS Softball Pitcher & Catcher Open Gym
BHHS Softball
04:30 PM to 06:00 PM@ Middle School - MS Cafeteria
HS Cheer Practice
BHHS Cheerleading
05:15 PM to 07:15 PM@ High School - HS Cafeteria
Advanced Practice
(BMC) Bullet Mat Club
05:30 PM to 07:00 PM@ High School - HS Room 115- Wrestling Room
PeeWee Practice
(BMC) Bullet Mat Club
05:30 PM to 06:30 PM@ Middle School - MS Wrestling Room
HS Girls Basketball Practice
Athletic Events
05:30 PM to 07:30 PM@ High School - HS Gym
BVA Club practice
(BVA) Brandywine Volleyball Academy
06:00 PM to 09:00 PM@ Middle School - MS Gym
BVA Club Practice
(BVA) Brandywine Volleyball Academy
06:00 PM to 09:00 PM@ Middle School - MS Aux Gym
BVA Club practice
(BVA) Brandywine Volleyball Academy
06:15 PM to 08:45 PM@ Elementary School - ES Gym/Stage
Practice
Brandywine Heights Youth Cheerleading
06:15 PM to 07:30 PM@ Middle School - MS Cafeteria
Novice Practice
(BMC) Bullet Mat Club
06:30 PM to 08:00 PM@ Middle School - MS Wrestling Room
LLC Before and After School Care Program
Longswamp Learning Center (LLC)
06:15 AM to 08:30 AM@ Elementary School - ES Gym/Stage
MS Girls & Boys Basketball Practice
Athletic Events
02:30 PM to 04:30 PM@ Middle School - MS Gym
After School Childcare
YMCA
02:30 PM to 05:30 PM@ Middle School - MS Room 124- Art
After School Childcare
YMCA
02:30 PM to 04:30 PM@ Middle School - MS Cafeteria
After School Childcare
Longswamp Learning Center (LLC)
03:30 PM to 05:45 PM@ Elementary School - ES Gym/Stage
Boys Middle School Basketball vs Oley Valley
Athletic Events
03:45 PM to 05:15 PM@ Middle School - MS Gym
HS Cheer Practice
BHHS Cheerleading
05:15 PM to 07:15 PM@ High School - HS Cafeteria
HS Girls Basketball Practice
Athletic Events
05:30 PM to 07:30 PM@ High School - HS Gym
Girls & Boys Youth BBALL
(BBA) Brandywine Basketball Association
06:00 PM to 09:00 PM@ Middle School - MS Gym
Girls & Boys Youth BBALL
(BBA) Brandywine Basketball Association
06:00 PM to 09:00 PM@ Elementary School - ES Gym/Stage
Pitchers and Catchers
(BGSL) Brandywine Girls Softball League
06:00 PM to 08:00 PM@ Middle School - MS Cafeteria
HS Softball Open Gym
BHHS Softball
07:00 PM to 08:30 PM@ Middle School - MS Aux Gym
LLC Before and After School Care Program
Longswamp Learning Center (LLC)
06:15 AM to 08:30 AM@ Elementary School - ES Gym/Stage
Juggling Club Practice
BHHS Cascade Brigade Juggling Club
02:15 PM to 04:00 PM@ High School - HS Cafeteria
MS Girls & Boys Basketball Practice
Athletic Events
02:30 PM to 04:30 PM@ Middle School - MS Gym
After School Childcare
YMCA
02:30 PM to 05:30 PM@ Middle School - MS Room 124- Art
After School Childcare
YMCA
02:30 PM to 04:30 PM@ Middle School - MS Cafeteria
HS Boys Basketball Practice
Athletic Events
03:15 PM to 05:00 PM@ High School - HS Gym
After School Childcare
Longswamp Learning Center (LLC)
03:30 PM to 05:45 PM@ Elementary School - ES Gym/Stage
Softball Open Gym
BHHS Softball
04:30 PM to 06:00 PM@ Middle School - MS Gym
Softball Open Gym
BHHS Softball
04:30 PM to 06:00 PM@ Middle School - MS Aux Gym
HS Cheer Practice
BHHS Cheerleading
05:15 PM to 07:15 PM@ High School - HS Cafeteria
Advanced Practice
(BMC) Bullet Mat Club
05:30 PM to 07:00 PM@ High School - HS Room 115- Wrestling Room
PeeWee Practice
(BMC) Bullet Mat Club
05:30 PM to 06:30 PM@ Middle School - MS Wrestling Room
*Snow Date* Parent/Student Workshop-Reading
Lori Savidge
05:30 PM to 07:30 PM@ Multiple Spaces
BVA Club practice
(BVA) Brandywine Volleyball Academy
06:00 PM to 09:00 PM@ High School - HS Gym
Open Gym
BHHS Baseball
06:00 PM to 07:30 PM@ Multiple Spaces
BVA Club practice
(BVA) Brandywine Volleyball Academy
06:15 PM to 08:45 PM@ Elementary School - ES Gym/Stage
Practice
Brandywine Heights Youth Cheerleading
06:15 PM to 07:30 PM@ Middle School - MS Cafeteria
Novice Practice
(BMC) Bullet Mat Club
06:30 PM to 08:00 PM@ Middle School - MS Wrestling Room
LLC Before and After School Care Program
Longswamp Learning Center (LLC)
06:15 AM to 08:30 AM@ Elementary School - ES Gym/Stage
Scheduling Presentations 9,10 & 11
BHHS Counseling Office
08:15 AM to 11:00 AM@ High School - HS Auditorium
MS Girls & Boys Basketball Practice
Athletic Events
02:30 PM to 04:30 PM@ Middle School - MS Gym
After School Childcare
YMCA
02:30 PM to 05:30 PM@ Middle School - MS Room 124- Art
After School Childcare
YMCA
02:30 PM to 04:30 PM@ Middle School - MS Cafeteria
HS Girls Basketball Practice
Athletic Events
03:00 PM to 05:00 PM@ High School - HS Gym
After School Childcare
Longswamp Learning Center (LLC)
03:30 PM to 05:45 PM@ Elementary School - ES Gym/Stage
Girls Middle School Basketball vs Hamburg Area High School
Athletic Events
03:45 PM to 05:15 PM@ Middle School - MS Gym
MS Game Night
BHMS Student Council
05:00 PM to 08:00 PM@ Multiple Spaces
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs Antietam MS/HS
Athletic Events
06:00 PM to 07:30 PM@ High School - HS Gym
Boys Varsity Basketball vs Antietam MS/HS
Athletic Events
07:30 PM to 09:00 PM@ High School - HS Gym
Van Request
Brandywine Heights Middle School
06:15 AM to 09:30 PM@ Van Request - Van 1- The new van
Girls & Boys Youth BBALL
(BBA) Brandywine Basketball Association
08:00 AM to 04:30 PM@ Middle School - MS Gym
open gym
(BGSL) Brandywine Girls Softball League
08:00 AM to 12:00 PM@ Middle School - MS Cafeteria
Girls & Boys Youth BBALL
(BBA) Brandywine Basketball Association
09:00 AM to 05:00 PM@ Elementary School - ES Gym/Stage
HS Boys Basketball Practice
Athletic Events
10:00 AM to 12:00 PM@ High School - HS Gym
Boys Middle School Wrestling vs Kennard-Dale High School
Athletic Events
04:30 PM to 06:00 PM@ Middle School - MS Gym
Boys Varsity Wrestling vs Kennard-Dale High School
Athletic Events
06:00 PM to 07:30 PM@ High School - HS Gym